Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 107   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Tassone, Michael13120202
2 Hayward, Stuart23100011
3 Freeman, Adrian2290001
4 White, Aiden S2180000
5 Churcher, Judd2586000
6 Dupreez, Luke2070002
7 Lukich, Brodie2170001
8 Neill, Clem1270000
9 Reid, Jason1870000
10 Seale, Liam2470001
11 Pepper, Joshua1170000
12 Whitfield, Christian2360000
13 Home, Charlie1860010
14 Smith, Matthew1660001
15 Whitney, Jono1750000
16 Andrews, Aaron2050000
17 Helm, Heinrich C1150000
18 Howell, Quinn1651600
19 Cox, Liam3050000
20 Pierce-Butler, Blake1350000
21 McInness, Angus2350001
22 Smith, Regan2550200
23 Charles, Rick2150001
24 Madaffari, Jack1450000
25 White, Aaron R1150000
26 McMillan, Chris1840000
27 Gutterson, Timothy940000
28 Gellweiler, Jon1540001
29 Matheson, Jarred1140001
30 sleeman, shane740000
31 Radford, Jake1846310
32 Waddingham, Chris2240011
33 Ghasseb, Phillip2140010
34 Reeve, Keaton1130000
35 Sbizzirri, Ashley J931010
36 Brayshaw, Daniel20310800
37 Mayne, Adam630000
38 Charters, Jack1730000
39 Lottering, Taine630011
40 Robinson, Timothy730000
41 Hargrave, George230100
42 Jones, Harrison1930001
43 Milbanke, Grant730000
44 Gordon, Dylan1530002
45 thornley, jonah1130011
46 Ranasinghe, Raki1430000
47 Mortimer, Kynan1330000
48 Bulman, Shaun2020011
49 Softley, Brant2020000
50 Edwards, Christopher520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 107   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.