Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 100   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Tassone, Michael1090202
2 Hayward, Stuart1790011
3 Freeman, Adrian1570001
4 Home, Charlie1360010
5 Reid, Jason1560000
6 Churcher, Judd1563000
7 Smith, Matthew1560001
8 Neill, Clem960000
9 White, Aiden S1460000
10 Seale, Liam1650000
11 Lukich, Brodie1550001
12 Helm, Heinrich C950000
13 Whitney, Jono1250000
14 Andrews, Aaron1550000
15 Cox, Liam2040000
16 Smith, Regan1740200
17 sleeman, shane740000
18 Dupreez, Luke1440001
19 Whitfield, Christian1340000
20 White, Aaron R740000
21 Charles, Rick1440001
22 Radford, Jake1243200
23 Hargrave, George230100
24 Sbizzirri, Ashley J831010
25 Charters, Jack1230000
26 Mayne, Adam630000
27 Gellweiler, Jon1330001
28 Howell, Quinn831200
29 Gutterson, Timothy630000
30 Ghasseb, Phillip1630010
31 Gordon, Dylan1230002
32 thornley, jonah730001
33 Madaffari, Jack730000
34 Ranasinghe, Raki1430000
35 Hayward, Jack920000
36 Prowse, Adam1420000
37 Wilkins, Ian620000
38 Thompson, Cohen520000
39 McInness, Angus1620000
40 Brayshaw, Daniel16210500
41 Miller, Kris520000
42 Bartlett, Brenton821000
43 Cox, Paddy920000
44 Waddingham, Chris1620011
45 Luzi, Kai120000
46 Mortimer, Kynan720000
47 Pepper, Joshua520000
48 Gunnell, Orion520000
49 Mortimer, Aaron1320000
50 Milbanke, Grant420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 100   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.