Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round 11 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (12:30PM)
Hay ParkvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round 11 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (12:30PM)
Eatondef byHay Park
Venue: Eaton Sports Ground [ ]Match ID: 2673957
Umpires: Umpire1: Russell Lindroth  
Scorers:  Not specified
Rogers, Mick
Scott, Aaron
Swayne, Brodie
Byrne, Michael
Van Bavel, Jacob (c)
Prentice, Justin
Martin, Jamie (+)
Cole, Glenn
Stevens, Matthew
Pigors, Tyron
Klynnyk, Jordan
 
Hayward, Stuart
McMillan, Chris
Dupreez, Luke
Gordon, Dylan
Bahl, Punya
Edwards, Christopher
Heenan, Thomas
Florance, Steven (c)
Jones, Brendan (+)
Waddingham, Chris
Ewing, James
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 11 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:00PM)
BurekupdefHay Park
Venue: Burekup [ ]Match ID: 2674194
Umpires: Umpire1: Cameron Norris  
Scorers:  Not specified
Baker, Kaylis
Delaporte, Dylan
Ebert, Brendan
Ebert, Daniel
Goss, Austin
King, Sam
Place, Corey
Robertson, Gerard J
Roots, Sean
Sewell, Matthew
Squire, Scott L
Stagbouer, Scott
 
Brayshaw, Daniel
Cox, Liam
Cox, Paddy
Ewing, Richard
Foster, Martyn
Gellweiler, Jon
Ghasseb, Phillip
Hicks, Reagan
Reid, Jason
Seale, Liam
Sheppard, Daniel
Smith, Regan
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Round 11 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:00PM)
Hay ParkdefDonnybrook
Venue: Hay Park 1 (Turf East) [ ]Match ID: 2674842
Umpires: Umpire1: Geoff Byrne  
Scorers:  Not specified
Miller, Geoff
Papas, George
Wilkins, Ian (+)
Bartlett, Brenton
Andrews, Aaron
Matheson, Jarred
Freeman, Adrian (c)
Smith, Matthew
Lukich, Brodie
McInness, Angus
kaythanrodriuolage, janitha
Sarsfield, Ben
 
Stevenson, William J
Clifford, Andrew N (+)
Morgan, Christopher A
Ramponi, Darrell
Huckson, Wayne P
Cross, Benjamin
Plati, Zane
Cross, Wade M (c)
Beeson, Rory
Watkins, Bryan
Williams, Geth
Shanks, Simon
Morgan, Daniel J
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - T20 1st Grade
Round 6 - Sun 12 Nov 2017 (2:30PM)
BYEvHay Park
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - T20 2nd Grade
Round 6 - Sun 12 Nov 2017 (2:30PM)
Hay ParkvBYE
McMillan, Chris
Softley, Brant
Jones, Harrison
Scott, Tom
Bahl, Punya
Hare, Benjamin
Florance, Steven (c) (+)
Luzi, Beau
White, Aaron R
Smith, Regan
Mortimer, Aaron
Miller, Geoff
 
Team not available
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - T20 3rd Grade
Round SF - Sun 3 Dec 2017 (11:00AM)
MaristdefHay Park
Venue: Forrest Park East [ ]Match ID: 2706711
Umpires: Umpire1: Ivan Flight  
Scorers:  Not specified
Tomasi, Paul
Zera, Craig
Davis, Wayne
Wootton, Bailey
Wallrodt, Kade
Herring, Dylan
Lynn, Justin (c)
Wootton, Jeff
McNab, Tim J
Vague, Joshua K (+)
Afridi, Saddy
Dunn, Joshua
 
Reid, Jason
Brayshaw, Daniel
Charles, Rick
Hayward, Stuart
Mayne, Adam
Ghasseb, Phillip
Hicks, Reagan
Bahl, Punya
White, Aiden S
Smith, Regan
Ranasinghe, Raki
Ewing, Richard
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - T20 4th Grade
Round SF - Sun 3 Dec 2017 (11:00AM)
Rising Stars WarriorsdefHay Park
Venue: Ocean Forest West [ ]Match ID: 2706739
Umpires: Umpire1: Laurie Sutherland  
Scorers:  Not specified
Fernandez, Craig
Singh, Jagdeep
Subramanian, Krishnakumar
Mathew, Robin J
Kaiprath, Sreenath
Dolphin, Shonn k
Chahal, Gurpreet
Gabriel, Bobby S (c)
Mampara, Sajeev
George, Renju (+)
Sadasivan, Rajkumar
 
Hubon, Damien
Bulman, Adam
Freeman, Adrian (c)
Smith, Matthew
Lukich, Brodie
McInness, Angus
Andrews, Aaron
Bartlett, Brenton
Cox, Liam
Papas, George
Prowse, Adam
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - Year 10
Round 10 - Sat 9 Dec 2017 (8:00AM)
Hay ParkdefMarist
Venue: Hay Park 1 (Turf East) [ ]Match ID: 2746357
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Seale, Liam
Beeson, Rory (c) (+)
Robinson, Timothy
Cox, Liam
Whitfield, Christian
Radford, Jake
sleeman, shane
thornley, jonah
Gutterson, Timothy
 
Coach: Cox, Paddy
 
Cornford, Jaxon (c)
Boston, Declan A
Dehring, Cooper
Alexander, Bailey
Jarvis, Aaron
Baxter, Jacob
patel, kavan
gardiner, dalziel
Kansara, Bavik
Gardiner, Theran
Hughes, Shae
Higgins, Declan
Heywood, Jesse
 
Coach: Krikkie, Ron
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - Year 9
Round 9 - Sat 9 Dec 2017 (8:00AM)
ColtsdefHay Park Red
Venue: Hay Park 2 (Turf West) [ ]Match ID: 2750616
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hughes, Brian C (+)
Buswell, Jack
Dau, Finn
dau, Brandt (c)
Bursill, Bryn
McQuade, Jaymon
Michell, Jake
Browne, Jaxon
Damiani, Jaxon
 
Coach: Michell, Chris
 
Bridge, Caleb
Walker, Christian
Churcher, Judd (c)
Golding, Daniel J
Simms, Angelo
Smith, Edward
Wongchai, Anakin
Reeve, Keaton
Armstrong, Michael
 
Coach: Hayward, Stuart
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - Year 9
Round 9 - Sat 9 Dec 2017 (8:00AM)
LeschenaultdefHay Park Black
Venue: Leschenault 3 (Turf) [ ]Match ID: 2750618
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Boucher, Billy (c)
Coate, Samuel
Wilson, Nicholas
Bowden, Caleb
Le Roux, Christo
Esdale, Leo
Milbanke, Caleb
Allan, Lochlan
Carbone, Connor
Waddell, Henry
Dewar, Carson
 
Coach: Coate, Brett
 
Hayward, Jack
Dezotti, Chad
Madaffari, Jack (c)
Howell, Quinn (+)
Pierce-Butler, Blake
Pepper, Joshua (+)
Gunnell, Orion
Aldworth, Travis
 
Coach: Hayward, Stuart
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - Year 6
Round 9 - Sat 9 Dec 2017 (9:00AM)
Grammar GoldvHay Park Red
Venue: Hay Park 3 [ ]Match ID: 2757305
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Bunbury & Districts Cricket Association - Year 6
Round 9 - Sat 9 Dec 2017 (9:00AM)
Hay Park BlackvGrammar Blue
Venue: Hay Park 6 [ ]Match ID: 2757303
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available